Search

Up To Date Competitor List 15th May

Updated: May 14, 2021

The Setafa Sports Pro Track and Field Event 1 - 5/23/2021 4:41:28 PM

The Mountbatten Centre, Portsmouth,


Event #1 - Discus

==========================================================================================

Name M/F Yr Team Seed

==========================================================================================

1 Rebecca Roberts FEMALE U15 Worthing AC

2 Phillip Gowers MALE V50 City of Portsmouth AC

3 Mia de Vivenot FEMALE U15 WSEH

4 Erin McBriar FEMALE U15 Winchester and District AC

5 Abigail McBriar FEMALE U13 Winchester and District AC

6 Naomi Holdsworth FEMALE U17 Isle of Wight AC

7 Rosa-May Sprake FEMALE U15 Winchester and District AC

8 Jackie Chandler FEMALE V40 Setafa AC

9 Suzanna Wise FEMALE SEN Luton AC

10 Allan Leiper MALE V60 Aldershot Farnham & District

11 Charles Scouller MALE V60 City of Portsmouth AC

12 Katrina O'Brien FEMALE U15 WSEH

13 Peter Evans MALE V50 Woking AC

14 Ellie Lovett FEMALE U20 City of Portsmouth AC

15 Toby Wootton MALE U17 City of Portsmouth AC

16 Tyler Pattison MALE U20 City of Portsmouth AC

17 Zac Davies MALE U20 Bracknell AC

18 Geoffrey Tyler MALE V70 Chelmsford AC

19 Alice Brown FEMALE U20 Havering

20 Simone Stirzaker FEMALE U17 WSEH

21 Alex Stirzaker MALE U17 WSEH

22 Daniel Parr MALE U13 Winchester and District AC

23 Isabella Parr FEMALE U11 Winchester and District AC

24 Teddy Gannon MALE U17 WSEH

25 Amelia Gordon FEMALE U17 Winchester and District AC

26 Kai Barham MALE U17 Dartford Harriers

27 Evie taylor FEMALE U17 Isle of Wight AC

28 Owen Garrett MALE U15 Bristol and West AC

29 Harry Booker MALE U20 Team Kennett

30 Oliver Gregory MALE U20 Team Kennett

31 Richard Healey MALE V65 City of Portsmouth AC

32 Libby Russell FEMALE U15 Brighton and Hove AC

33 Elizabeth Adamson FEMALE U20 Southampton AC

34 Cheryl Angell FEMALE V55 Team Kennett

35 Heather Cubbage FEMALE SEN City of Portsmouth AC

36 Orla Manchester FEMALE U20 Camberley

37 Orla Manchester FEMALE U20 Camberley


Event #2 - Hammer Throw

==========================================================================================

Name M/F Yr Team Seed

==========================================================================================

1 Rebecca Roberts FEMALE U15 Worthing AC

2 Alice Howie FEMALE U15 Worthing AC

3 Simon Evans MALE SEN Worthing AC

4 Matthew Evans MALE SEN Worthing AC

5 Erin McBriar FEMALE U15 Winchester and District AC

6 Samuel Clifton MALE U20 Winchester and District AC

7 Suzanna Wise FEMALE SEN Luton AC

8 Charlie Elford Pond MALE U17 Winchester and District AC

9 Susan Hume FEMALE V65 Winchester and District AC

10 Jasmine Gordon FEMALE U17 Winchester and District AC

11 Harriet Barkaway FEMALE U17 Aldershot Farnham & District

12 Kai Barham MALE U17 Dartford Harriers

13 Brooklyn Santer-Smith FEMALE U20 Chichester AC

14 Freya Brennand FEMALE U20 Brighton and Hove AC

15 Beth Matthews FEMALE U20 Andover AC

16 Eloise Macdonald FEMALE U15 Andover AC

17 Cheryl Angell FEMALE V55 Team Kennett


Event #3 - Javelin

==========================================================================================

Name M/F Yr Team Seed

==========================================================================================

1 Alice Howie FEMALE U15 Worthing AC

2 Ella Macara FEMALE U20 Worthing AC

3 Tilly Hutton FEMALE U13 City of Portsmouth AC

4 Benjamin Jones MALE U17 Taunton AC

5 Tom Rutter MALE U15 HAWCS Athletics Club

6 Abigail McBriar FEMALE U13 Winchester and District AC

7 William Alexander MALE U15 WSEH

8 Charles Scouller MALE V60 City of Portsmouth AC

9 Callum Taylor MALE U20 City of Portsmouth AC

10 Sam Jones MALE SEN WSEH

11 Poppy Batchelor FEMALE U15 WSEH

12 Lucy Odell FEMALE U20 Southampton AC

13 Peanut Meekings FEMALE U20 Havering

14 Harry Jones MALE U15 Winchester and District AC

15 Erin Waters FEMALE U20 Radley AC

16 Jack Holt MALE U15 City of Portsmouth AC

17 Dulcie Yelling FEMALE U15 Brighton and Hove AC

18 Olivia Busher FEMALE U17 Winchester and District AC

19 Charlotte Pabari FEMALE U13 City of Portsmouth AC

20 Owen Garrett MALE U15 Bristol and West AC

21 Ben East MALE U20 Team Kennett

22 Aiden Hunt MALE U17 City of Portsmouth AC

23 Chris Jones-Parker MALE U17 City of Portsmouth AC

24 Jasmine Larsen FEMALE U17 Southampton AC

25 Flynn Dodkin MALE U17 Southampton AC

26 Hannah Lewington FEMALE U20 Swindon harriers

27 Benji Pearson MALE SEN Wolverhampton & Biliston

28 Bradley Jenvey MALE U20 Southampton AC

29 Jacob Axtell MALE U17 Southampton AC

30 Charlie Evans MALE U17 Banbury AC

31 Abigail Blake FEMALE U17 New Forest Juniors

32 Luke Angell MALE SEN Team Kennett

33 Max Fiore MALE SEN City of Portsmouth AC


Event #4 - Shot Put

==========================================================================================

Name M/F Yr Team Seed

==========================================================================================

1 Rebecca Roberts FEMALE U15 Worthing AC

2 Alice Howie FEMALE U15 Worthing AC

3 Phillip Gowers MALE V50 City of Portsmouth AC

4 Mia de Vivenot FEMALE U15 WSEH

5 Sam Kershaw MALE U20 City of Portsmouth AC

6 Allan Leiper MALE V60 Aldershot Farnham & District

7 Marli Webb FEMALE U15 WSEH

8 Peter Evans MALE V50 Woking AC

9 Zac Davies MALE U20 Bracknell AC

10 Geoffrey Tyler MALE V70 Chelmsford AC

11 Simone Stirzaker FEMALE U17 WSEH

12 Alex Stirzaker MALE U17 WSEH

13 Alice Wilson FEMALE U17 Team Bath AC

14 Amelia Gordon FEMALE U17 Winchester and District AC

15 Charlotte Pabari FEMALE U13 City of Portsmouth AC

16 omolola kuponiyi FEMALE U20 Chelmsford AC

17 Maria Mcmullan FEMALE U15 WSEH

18 Alice Brown FEMALE U20 Havering

19 Oliver Gregory MALE U20 Team Kennett

20 Lachlan Robbie MALE U13 Cardiff Archers

21 Neve Abery FEMALE U15 City of Portsmouth AC

22 Edee Abery FEMALE U13 City of Portsmouth AC

23 Aharon Graham-Mulvaney MALE U17 Cardiff AC

24 Jessica Stanbrook FEMALE U13 City of Portsmouth AC

25 Sienna Kidd FEMALE U15 Newham & Essex Beagles

26 Amelia Watling FEMALE U17 City of Salisbury

27 Lula Rees FEMALE U15 City of Salisbury

28 Clover Smith FEMALE U13 New Forest Juniors

29 Charlie Evans MALE U17 Banbury AC

30 Alexis Seymour FEMALE U13 New Forest Juniors

31 Olivia Austin FEMALE U17 Southampton AC

32 Elizabeth Adamson FEMALE U20 Southampton AC

33 Arabella Wilson FEMALE U15 Winchester and District AC

34 Rosa-May Sprake FEMALE U15 Winchester and District AC

35 Travis Scottow MALE U17 Southampton AC

36 Olivia London FEMALE U15 Vale of Aylesbury AC

37 Lucia Bertacchini FEMALE U13 Winchester and District AC

38 Cheryl Angell FEMALE V55 Team Kennett

39 Jessica Howells FEMALE U15 Guildford and Godalming AC

40 Scarlet Robinson FEMALE U15 Basildon AC

41 Tommy Bertacchini MALE U13 Winchester and District AC

42 Charmaine Barham FEMALE U17 Dartford Harriers

43 Gintas Degutis MALE V50 Newham & Essex Beagles

44 Daisy Johnson FEMALE U15 New Forest Juniors

45 Leah Johnson FEMALE U17 New Forest Juniors


Event #5 - Long Jump

==========================================================================================

Name M/F Yr Team Seed

==========================================================================================

1 Ella Macara FEMALE U20 Worthing AC

2 Libby Froome FEMALE U17 Worthing AC

3 Ella Hutton FEMALE U15 City of Portsmouth AC

4 William Alexander MALE U15 WSE