Search

SETAFA Cash Prize Track Event 1st June 2022 - Competitor list 25/05/2022

Updated: 4 hours ago

RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Gary Sprake, Setafa Sports


The SETAFA Track Series Round 2 - 6/1/2022 12:12:32 PM

Salisbury, ,


Event #1 - U11s Sprint Challenge

===============================================================================================

Name M/F Yr Team Seed

===============================================================================================

1 17 Erykah-Monae Quartey FEMALE U11 Harrow AC

2 35 Isaac Pine-Abata MALE U11 Setafa AC

3 36 Mayowa Akinpelu MALE U11 Setafa AC

4 4 Humphrey Habert MALE U11 City of Salisbury

5 11 Samuel Denyer MALE U11 Havant AC

6 87 Paddy Butler MALE U11 New Forest Juniors


Event #2 - U13s+ 100m Sprint

================================================================================================

Name M/F Yr Team Seed

================================================================================================

1 48 Harry Mcilroy MALE U17 Southampton AC 11.40

2 101 Keira Gilman FEMALE U20 WSEH 12.60

3 74 James Mitchell MALE U20 Southampton AC 12.90

4 59 Karen Burles FEMALE V40 Reading AC 13.01

5 10 Mitchel Brown MALE U13 Yeovil Olympiads 13.30

6 38 Rose FitzGerald FEMALE U20 Basingstoke AC 13.40

7 34 Annemiek Van den Braak FEMALE U13 Havant AC 13.96

8 29 Mesoma Nwabueze FEMALE U15 Setafa AC 13.97

9 26 Damilola Akinpelu FEMALE U15 Setafa AC 14.15

10 72 Ray Watkins MALE V65 Basingstoke AC 14.16

11 57 Emily Bryant FEMALE U13 City of Salisbury 14.20

12 27 Omolara Akinpelu FEMALE U15 Setafa AC 14.41

13 30 Shimmy Pine-Abata FEMALE U15 Setafa AC 15.17

14 54 Mike Applegate MALE V70 City of Salisbury 15.33

15 33 laila Holt FEMALE U13 City of Portsmouth AC 15.89

16 8 Rory Osborne MALE U13 Team Bath AC

17 37 Toby Nwabueze MALE U13 Setafa AC

18 55 Edward Welsh MALE U13 City of Salisbury


Event #3 - U13s+ 200m Sprint

================================================================================================

Name M/F Yr Team Seed

================================================================================================

1 95 Tobias Hawkins MALE SM Brighton and Hove AC 22.26

2 48 Harry Mcilroy MALE U17 Southampton AC 23.10

3 97 Alex Ruggles MALE SM Southampton AC 23.60

4 53 Aharon Graham-Mulvaney MALE U17 Cardiff AC 24.01

5 74 James Mitchell MALE U20 Southampton AC 24.50

6 60 Callum Coles MALE SM City of Salisbury 25.04

7 101 Keira Gilman FEMALE U20 WSEH 25.77

8 10 Mitchel Brown MALE U13 Yeovil Olympiads 26.80

9 59 Karen Burles FEMALE V40 Reading AC 26.85

10 88 Lily-Anne Keogh FEMALE U17 City of Salisbury 27.10

11 38 Rose FitzGerald FEMALE U20 Basingstoke AC 28.40

12 22 Ellie Doran FEMALE U17 Setafa AC 29.02

13 72 Ray Watkins MALE V65 Basingstoke AC 29.07

14 26 Damilola Akinpelu FEMALE U15 Setafa AC 29.48

15 34 Annemiek Van den Braak FEMALE U13 Havant AC 29.70

16 1 Daisy Johnson FEMALE U15 New Forest Juniors 29.70

17 57 Emily Bryant FEMALE U13 City of Salisbury 29.70

18 29 Mesoma Nwabueze FEMALE U15 Setafa AC 30.36

19 27 Omolara Akinpelu FEMALE U15 Setafa AC 30.38

20 54 Mike Applegate MALE V70 City of Salisbury 32.15

21 30 Shimmy Pine-Abata FEMALE U15 Setafa AC 32.59

22 55 Edward Welsh MALE U13 City of Salisbury

23 69 Jake Kelly MALE SM Chichester University

24 49 Tabitha Proudley FEMALE U20 Southampton AC


Event #4 - U15s+ 300m Sprint

===============================================================================================

Name M/F Yr Team Seed

===============================================================================================

1 18 Florry Siderfin FEMALE U17 New Forest Juniors 43.40

2 61 Charlie Coles MALE U15 City of Salisbury 47.30

3 5 Lauren Blackwell-jackson FEMALE U15 New Forest Juniors

4 77 Oliver Savage MALE U15 Unattached


Event #5 - U17s+ 400m Sprint

===============================================================================================

Name M/F Yr Team Seed

===============================================================================================

1 99 Jack Lipman MALE U20 Oxford City AC 51.08

2 76 Daniel Kolosov MALE SM Chichester University 53.36

3 51 Simon Ciaravella MALE V45 Southampton AC 58.20

4 83 Ruby Brook FEMALE U20 Cheltenham 58.42

5 92 Thomas Holme MALE U17 City of Salisbury 58.60

6 82 Amber Bailey FEMALE U20 Bracknell AC 1:01.02

7 2 Leah Johnson FEMALE U17 New Forest Juniors 1:07.01

8 7 Lila Charlton FEMALE U17 Poole Runners


Event #6 - U13s+ 800m Run

================================================================================================

Name M/F Yr Team Seed

================================================================================================

1 86 Andrew Holme MALE V40 City of Salisbury 2:14.14

2 98 Ieuan Thomas MALE U17 Winchester and District AC 2:17.29

3 73 Richard Davidson MALE V45 City of Salisbury 2:19.00

4 61 Charlie Coles MALE U15 City of Salisbury 2:20.25

5 16 Poppy Taylor FEMALE U15 Winchester and District AC 2:22.30

6 93 Joseph Holme MALE U15 City of Salisbury 2:26.20

7 18 Florry Siderfin FEMALE U17 New Forest Juniors 2:26.97

8 39 Elsa Norris FEMALE U13 New Forest Juniors 2:32.12

9 20 Colm Robertson MALE U13 New Forest Juniors 2:33.10

10 3 Skye Johnson FEMALE U17 New Forest Juniors 2:33.30

11 1 Daisy Johnson FEMALE U15 New Forest Juniors 2:34.70

12 89 Indigo Badger MALE U13 City of Salisbury 3:26.60

13 56 Jemima Chetwood FEMALE U13 Poole AC

14 58 Francesca Cole FEMALE U15 City of Salisbury

15 75 Sophie Hayakawa FEMALE U15 City of Salisbury


Event #7 - U13s+ 3000m Open Race

================================================================================================

Name M/F Yr Team Seed

================================================================================================

1 52 Elizabeth Norton FEMALE U20 City of Salisbury 10:18.38

2 15 Christopher Mulcahy MALE V45 Radley AC 10:34.00

3 13 George Butcher MALE U17 Bournemouth AC 11:51.75

4 102 Katie Clements FEMALE V40 City of Salisbury 12:45.90

5 6 Thomas Dewey MALE U15 City of Salisbury

6 14 Harry Butcher MALE U15 Bournemouth AC

7 90 Daisy Badger FEMALE U20 City of Salisbury

8 94 Esm White FEMALE U15 City of Salisbury

9 103 Lillie Clements-Champion FEMALE U15 City of Salisbury

10 104 Sophie Wood FEMALE U15 City of Salisbury


Event #8 - 2 Round 100m Prize Money Comp

================================================================================================

Name M/F Yr Team Seed

================================================================================================

1 71 Omar Grant MALE SM Harrow AC 10.36

2 96 Joshua Hawkins MALE SM Brighton and Hove AC 10.76

3 95 Tobias Hawkins MALE SM Brighton and Hove AC 10.81

4 91 Alex Hanson MALE SM Woking AC 10.84

5 42 Hagen Mzee MALE U20 Reading AC 10.86

6 81 Joe Carter MALE U20 Team Bath AC 10.90

7 19 Ashley Williams MALE U20 New Forest Juniors 11.10

8 105 James Osola MALE SM Bristol and West AC 11.20

9 43 Jonathan Le Grange MALE SM Jersey Spartans 11.30

10 50 Jacob Norcliffe MALE SM City of Salisbury 11.50

11 45 Sam Bowen MALE U20 Poole AC 11.56

12 53 Aharon Graham-Mulvaney MALE U17 Cardiff AC 11.67

13 12 Ben Butcher MALE U20 Bournemouth AC 11.68

14 85 Tye Leo-Stroud MALE U20 Swindon harriers 11.70

15 44 Harry Jamieson MALE U23 Reading AC 11.90

16 40 Finley Keane MALE U17 Basingstoke AC 11.93

17 60 Callum Coles MALE SM City of Salisbury 12.10

18 76 Daniel Kolosov MALE SM Chichester University 12.18

19 41 Kaya Slater FEMALE U17 Reading AC 12.30

20 100 Oloruntobi Ayorinde MALE SM Reading AC 12.30

21 28 Benjamin Boyle MALE U17 Setafa AC 12.40

22 70 Sadie Graham-Mulvaney FEMALE U20 Cardiff AC 12.67

23 32 Maisie Read FEMALE U15 City of Portsmouth AC 12.90

24 47 Fern Gannon FEMALE U20 Aldershot Farnham & District 13.14

25 9 Isobel Harris FEMALE U17 New Forest Juniors 13.30

26 21 Rosa-May Sprake FEMALE U17 Setafa AC 13.49

27 22 Ellie Doran FEMALE U17 Setafa AC 13.55

28 46 Olivia Bowen FEMALE U15 Reading AC 13.90

29 31 Annabel Webb FEMALE U15 Setafa AC 14.20

30 5 Lauren Blackwell-jackson FEMALE U15 New Forest Juniors 14.82