Search

Current Entries for 26th March at 20/03/2022

Updated: Mar 20


The SETAFA Warm Up Open 2022 - 3/26/2022 3:38:01 PM

Mountbatten Centre, Portsmouth,


Event #2 - 75mh Girls

=============================================================================================

Name M?F Yr Team Seed

=============================================================================================

1 205 Rebekah Smith FEMALE U15 Winchester and District AC 12.20

2 48 Lucia Bertacchini FEMALE U15 Winchester and District AC

3 49 Daisy Johnson FEMALE U15 New Forest Juniors

4 80 Alexis Seymour FEMALE U15 New Forest Juniors

5 122 Molly Austin FEMALE U15 Great Britain

6 176 Isobel Jordan FEMALE U15 Winchester and District AC


Event #4 - 80mh Women

=============================================================================================

Name M?F Yr Team Seed

=============================================================================================

1 3 Katherine Brook FEMALE U17 SETAFA AC

2 207 Sophie Wilkinson FEMALE U17 Brighton and Hove AC


Event #7 - 100mh Women

=============================================================================================

Name M?F Yr Team Seed

=============================================================================================

1 208 Yutong Zhang FEMALE SNR University of Sussex


Event #8 - 110mh Men

=============================================================================================

Name M?F Yr Team Seed

=============================================================================================

1 93 Nick Hood MALE V35 Great Britain 17.58


Event #9 - 300mh

=============================================================================================

Name M?F Yr Team Seed

=============================================================================================

1 7 Libby Kirby FEMALE U17 Brighton and Hove AC 57.55

2 172 Abigail Belward FEMALE U17 Winchester and District AC


Event #10 - 400mh

=============================================================================================

Name M?F Yr Team Seed

=============================================================================================

1 35 Zac Williams MALE U17 City of Portsmouth AC 59.50

2 47 Steve Kasparis MALE SNR Brighton and Hove AC 59.52

3 121 Luke Turner MALE U17 Abingdon AC 1:03.30

4 163 Molly Swingler FEMALE U20 Eastbourne 1:04.28

5 144 Kati Hulme FEMALE SNR Shrewsbury AC 1:04.60


Event #11 - 100m

===============================================================================================

Name M?F Yr Team Seed

===============================================================================================

1 148 Alessio Anah MALE U20 Crawley AC 11.00

2 54 Gavin Bodrell MALE U11 City of Portsmouth AC 11.03

3 197 Liam Nixon MALE U20 Poole AC 11.10

4 36 Jonathan Le Grange MALE SNR Jersey 11.30

5 146 Kenneth Muhumuza MALE SNR Team Bath AC 11.40

6 174 Drew Burridge MALE SNR Blackheath and Bromley 11.50

7 106 Daniel Kolosov MALE SNR Chichester University 11.54

8 147 Vittorio Anah MALE U17 Crawley AC 11.60

9 19 Joel Robinson MALE U20 Abingdon AC 11.70

10 41 Tye Leo-Stroud MALE U20 Swindon harriers 11.70

11 35 Zac Williams MALE U17 City of Portsmouth AC 11.80

12 30 Oscar Oweka MALE U17 Abingdon AC 12.60

13 153 Chris Eastwood MALE SNR City of Portsmouth AC 12.60

14 207 Sophie Wilkinson FEMALE U17 Brighton and Hove AC 12.69

15 149 Cristiano Ekene Anah MALE U15 Crawley AC 12.70

16 152 Joshua Clinton MALE U15 Epsom and Ewell 12.80

17 83 Benjamin Boyle MALE U17 SETAFA AC 12.87

18 15 Maisie Read FEMALE U15 City of Portsmouth AC 12.90

19 65 Leah Watts FEMALE U20 Poole AC 12.90

20 165 Madeline Way FEMALE U17 Crawley AC 12.90

21 46 Shenique Xavier FEMALE U15 New Forest Juniors 13.00

22 156 Fleur Hollyer FEMALE U20 Chichester Runners AC 13.04

23 210 Rebekah Tyler FEMALE U20 East Grinstead 13.09

24 18 Anna Fairbairn FEMALE U17 SETAFA AC 13.30

25 27 Gracie Osman FEMALE U15 Southampton AC 13.30

26 71 Isobel Harris FEMALE U17 New Forest Juniors 13.30

27 159 Ellen Pratt FEMALE U17 Crawley AC 13.49

28 3 Katherine Brook FEMALE U17 SETAFA AC 13.60

29 104 James Fox MALE U15 City of Portsmouth AC 13.60

30 43 Ava Stratford-Davies FEMALE U15 Newport 13.80

31 33 Ewan Gwyer MALE U15 New Forest Juniors 13.80

32 64 Ellie Doran FEMALE U17 SETAFA AC 13.88

33 5 Akash Shetty MALE U15 Newport 13.90

34 116 Amelie McGurk FEMALE U17 Chichester Runners AC 13.90

35 80 Alexis Seymour FEMALE U15 New Forest Juniors 13.94

36 69 Rosa-May Sprake FEMALE U17 Winchester and District AC 13.95

37 12 Marianna Morey FEMALE V35 Aldershot Farnham & District 13.99

38 74 Amy Gwyer FEMALE U17 New Forest Juniors 14.00

39 26 Hollie Taylor FEMALE U13 Newport 14.10

40 21 Damilola Akinpelu FEMALE U15 SETAFA AC 14.15

41 42 Ray Watkins MALE V65 Basingstoke AC 14.16

42 1 Annabel Webb FEMALE U15 SETAFA AC 14.20

43 109 Janus Van Deventer MALE U13 Poole AC 14.30

44 172 Abigail Belward FEMALE U17 Winchester and District AC 14.30

45 95 Omolara Akinpelu FEMALE U15 SETAFA AC 14.41

46 176 Isobel Jordan FEMALE U15 Winchester and District AC 14.50

47 34 Poppy Bevan FEMALE U15 Newport 14.60

48 202 Samuel Aidoo MALE U15 New Forest Juniors 14.60

49 28 Jessica Stanbrook FEMALE U15 City of Portsmouth AC 14.70

50 103 Mesoma Nwabueze FEMALE U15 SETAFA AC 14.70

51 72 Shimmy Pine-Abata FEMALE U15 SETAFA AC 16.00

52 52 Oliver Hale-Heighway MALE U17 New Forest Juniors

53 60 Annemiek Van den Braak FEMALE U13 Havant AC

54 63 Elly Sheehan FEMALE U15 City of Portsmouth AC

55 85 Taylar Mitton FEMALE U15 City of Portsmouth AC

56 92 Jamie Kockott MALE U13 New Forest Juniors

57 105 Sophie George FEMALE U13 Havant AC

58 107 Phoebe Parfitt FEMALE U13 Havant AC

59 108 Holly Poore FEMALE U13 Winchester and District AC

60 110 Evie Wright FEMALE U13 City of Portsmouth AC

61 161 Chloe Ring FEMALE U15 Havant AC

62 177 Michael Omakobia MALE V35 Woking AC

63 17 Laila Holt FEMALE U13 City of Portsmouth AC

64 186 Ella Cuschieri FEMALE SNR University of Sussex

65 189 Hannah Hawes FEMALE SNR University of Sussex

66 191 Finley Sewell MALE U15 Stubbington Green

67 192 Cameron Sewell MALE U17 Stubbington Green

68 193 Miah Sewell FEMALE U13 Stubbington Green

69 201 Akinola Adegoke MALE SNR University of Sussex

70 204 Alex Gerrard MALE SNR University of Sussex

71 206 Rhiannon Thomas-St Ville FEMALE SNR University of Sussex

72 209 Jas Paice FEMALE SNR Great Britain


Event #12 - 150m

==============================================================================================

Name M?F Yr Team Seed

==============================================================================================

1 174 Drew Burridge MALE SNR Blackheath and Bromley 17.11

2 114 Jacob Norcliffe MALE SNR City of Salisbury 17.25

3 152 Joshua Clinton MALE U15 Epsom and Ewell 19.80

4 43 Ava Stratford-Davies FEMALE U15 Newport 21.00

5 8 Emma Doman FEMALE U15 New Forest Juniors 21.03

6 5 Akash Shetty MALE U15 Newport 21.10

7 77 Serena Deol FEMALE U13 Reading AC 21.10

8 26 Hollie Taylor FEMALE U13 Newport 21.96

9 42 Ray Watkins MALE V65 Basingstoke AC 22.11

10 1 Annabel Webb FEMALE U15 SETAFA AC 22.41

11 51 Sarah Al-romaithi FEMALE V40 Havant AC 22.90

12 56 David Evans MALE V40 Havant AC 23.58

13 95 Omolara Akinpelu FEMALE U15 SETAFA AC 24.40

14 61 Sophie Cross FEMALE U15 Southampton AC 24.60

15 108 Holly Poore FEMALE U13 Winchester and District AC

16 110 Evie Wright FEMALE U13 City of Portsmouth AC

17 177 Michael Omakobia MALE V35 Woking AC

18 191 Finley Sewell MALE U15 Stubbington Green

19 192 Cameron Sewell MALE U17 Stubbington Green

20 193 Miah Sewell FEMALE U13 Stubbington Green

21 201 Akinola Adegoke MALE SNR University of Sussex


Event #13 - 200m

==============================================================================================

Name M?F Yr Team Seed

==============================================================================================

1 197 Liam Nixon MALE U20 Poole AC 23.00

2 146 Kenneth Muhumuza MALE SNR Team Bath AC 23.18

3 36 Jonathan Le Grange MALE SNR Jersey 23.30

4 19 Joel Robinson MALE U20 Ab