Search

Competitor List for Pro Sprint Event 25th June Updated 22/06/2021

Updated: Jun 22, 2021

RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Gary Sprake, Setafa Sports


The SETAFA Sports Pro Sprint Event 1 with Cash Prizes - 6/25/2021 12:47:42 PM

Winchester University Track, Winchester,


Event #1 - 100m 1 Round

=====================================================================================

Name M/F Yr Team Seed

=====================================================================================

1 Joe Bass MALE U17 Southampton AC 11.94

2 Jon-Henry Robbie MALE U15 Cardiff Archers 12.02

3 Tiffany Cox FEMALE SEN Abingdon AC 12.30

4 Fola Odofin FEMALE U15 City of Portsmouth AC 12.63

5 Olivia Gillespie FEMALE U15 Newport 13.07

6 Isobel Harris FEMALE U17 New Forest Juniors 13.20

7 Lucy Davis FEMALE U20 Southampton AC 13.20

8 Harriet Legg FEMALE SEN City of Salisbury 13.20

9 Shenique Xavier FEMALE U13 New Forest Juniors 13.20

10 Karen Burles FEMALE V40 Reading AC 13.27

11 Anna Fairbairn FEMALE U15 Setafa AC 13.30

12 Frankie Moulds FEMALE U15 Winchester and District A 13.30

13 Holly Whitter FEMALE SEN Isle of Wight AC 13.40

14 Lucia Bertacchini FEMALE U13 Winchester and District A 13.76

15 Ellie Doran FEMALE U15 Setafa AC 13.88

16 Jessica Heads FEMALE U17 Southampton AC 13.89

17 Jessica Heng FEMALE U17 Isle of Wight AC 13.89

18 Katherine Brook FEMALE U15 City of Portsmouth AC 13.90

19 Zac Reynolds MALE U13 Winchester and District A 13.90

20 Emma Doman FEMALE U15 New Forest Juniors 14.00

21 Maddie Kingston FEMALE U13 Abingdon AC 14.00

22 James Davie MALE U13 Bournemouth 14.08

23 Alexis Seymour FEMALE U13 New Forest Juniors 14.69

24 Eva Sandy FEMALE U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 14.71

25 Mesoma Nwebuze FEMALE U13 City of Portsmouth AC 14.77

26 Elizabeth Davie FEMALE U13 Bournemouth 14.78

27 Chloe Poore FEMALE U13 Winchester and District A 14.80

28 Isobel Jordan FEMALE U13 Winchester and District A 14.82

29 Chloe Johnson FEMALE U13 New Forest Juniors 15.00

30 Tommy Bertacchini MALE U13 Winchester and District A 15.30

31 Graham Kent MALE V70 Basingstoke AC 16.00

32 Shimmy Pine-Abata FEMALE U13 City of Portsmouth AC 16.91

33 Ruby Huggins FEMALE U13 Bracknell AC

34 Grace Sikora FEMALE U13 Bracknell AC


Event #2 - 200m 1 Round

=====================================================================================

Name M/F Yr Team Seed

=====================================================================================

1 Callum Webb MALE U17 Cardiff Archers 22.64

2 Scott Gunning MALE SEN Coventry Godiva harriers 22.85

3 Ashley Williams MALE U17 New Forest Juniors 22.92

4 Eleftherios Karapanagiotis MALE SEN University of Southampton 23.30

5 Joe Bass MALE U17 Southampton AC 24.49

6 Harry Mcilroy MALE U17 Southampton AC 24.60

7 Sophie Wallwork FEMALE U17 Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 25.33

8 Charlotte Longden FEMALE U20 Team Bath AC 25.60

9 Lily T Smith FEMALE U17 New Forest Juniors 26.04

10 Olivia Gillespie FEMALE U15 Newport 26.22

11 Tabitha Proudley FEMALE U20 Southampton AC 26.80

12 Karen Burles FEMALE V40 Reading AC 26.80

13 Harriet Legg FEMALE SEN City of Salisbury 27.20

14 Sam Smith MALE U17 City of Salisbury 27.24

15 Shenique Xavier FEMALE U13 New Forest Juniors 27.30

16 Olivia Perry FEMALE Southampton AC 27.60

17 Zac Reynolds MALE U13 Winchester and District A 27.80

18 William Launder MALE U13 Bournemouth 28.20

19 Lucia Bertacchini FEMALE U13 Winchester and District A 28.34

20 Anna Fairbairn FEMALE U15 Setafa AC 28.56

21 Tracy Bezance FEMALE V55 Southampton AC 28.90

22 Ray Watkins MALE V65 Basingstoke AC 29.20

23 Katherine Brook FEMALE U15 City of Portsmouth AC 29.20

24 Ade Adekolurejo MALE U13 City of Portsmouth AC 29.20

25 Jessica Heads FEMALE U17 Southampton AC 29.35

26 Ellie Doran FEMALE U15 Setafa AC 29.41

27 Maddie Kingston FEMALE U13 Abingdon AC 29.60

28 Daisy Johnson FEMALE U15 New Forest Juniors 29.70

29 Damilola Akinpelu FEMALE U15 Setafa AC 29.72

30 Emma Doman FEMALE U15 New Forest Juniors 29.80

31 Chloe Poore FEMALE U13 Winchester and District A 29.90

32 Charlie Coles MALE U15 City of Salisbury 30.00

33 Chloe Johnson FEMALE U13 New Forest Juniors 30.17

34 Isobel Jordan FEMALE U13 Winchester and District A 30.60

35 Omolara Akinpelu FEMALE U13 Setafa AC 31.62

36 Mesoma Nwebuze FEMALE U13 City of Portsmouth AC 32.87

37 Eva Sandy FEMALE U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 33.20

38 Graham Kent MALE V70 Basingstoke AC 33.90

39 Shimmy Pine-Abata FEMALE U13 City of Portsmouth AC 36.40

40 Ruby Huggins FEMALE U13 Bracknell AC

41 Elizabeth Davie FEMALE U13 Bournemouth

42 James Davie MALE U13 Bournemouth

43 Tiffany Cox FEMALE SEN Abingdon AC

44 Joel Robinson MALE U20 Abingdon AC


Event #3 - 300m 1 Round

====================================================================================

Name M/F Yr Team Seed

====================================================================================

1 Sophie Wallwork FEMALE U17 Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 39.65

2 Ella Wintle FEMALE U17 Pembrokshire Harriers 40.75

3 Florence Siderfin FEMALE U15 New Forest Juniors 44.19

4 Jessica Heng FEMALE U17 Isle of Wight AC 44.70

5 Bella Rees FEMALE U17 City of Salisbury 45.00

6 Molly Type FEMALE U17 Cardiff AC 45.00

7 Isobel Jordan FEMALE U13 Winchester and District A 46.00

8 Issie Pycroft FEMALE U15 Setafa AC 50.80

9 Frankie Moulds FEMALE U15 Winchester and District A


Event #4 - 400m 1 Round

=====================================================================================

Name M/F Yr Team Seed

=====================================================================================

1 Max Perez-Diaz MALE 49.89

2 Alexander Ruggles MALE SEN Southampton AC 50.54

3 Evie Grice FEMALE SEN Aldershot Farnham & Distr 58.83

4 Marina Semple FEMALE U20 Radley AC 1:00.00

5 Charlie Staddon MALE U17 Team Bath AC 1:00.50

6 Heidi Taylor FEMALE U20 Poole AC 1:01.60

7 Aimee Dickson FEMALE U17 Team Kennet 1:04.00

8 Charlie Coles MALE U15 City of Salisbury 1:05.00

9 Georgie Hermitage FEMALE SEN Basingstoke AC 1:06.00

10 Hattie Bond FEMALE U15 City of Portsmouth AC 1:06.00

11 Kiera Everett FEMALE U17 New Forest Juniors 1:08.00

12 Leah Johnson FEMALE U17 New Forest Juniors 1:08.00

13 Skye Johnson FEMALE U17 New Forest Juniors 1:10.00


Event #5 - Pro 100m Event 2 Rounds U15s+

=====================================================================================

Name M/F Yr Team Seed

=====================================================================================

1 Kieran Showler-Davis MALE SEN Basingstoke AC 10.26

2 Omar Grant MALE SEN Abingdon AC 10.36

3 Gavin Bodrell MALE SEN City of Portsmouth AC 11.03

4 Callum Webb MALE U17 Cardiff Archers 11.06

5 Ashley Williams MALE U17 New Forest Juniors 11.10

6 Jacob Nelson MALE U20 City of Portsmouth AC 11.10

7 Kyle Magwood MALE SEN Bristol and West AC 11.18

8 Byron Ewing MALE U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 11.21

9 Liam Topp MALE U17 Pembrokshire Harriers 11.28

10 Jonathan Le Grange MALE SEN Poole AC 11.30

11 Jamie Gabbidon MALE SEN City of Portsmouth AC 11.30

12 Ashley Burnett MALE U20 Newport 11.43

13 Jacob Norcliffe MALE SEN City of Salisbury 11.50

14 Eleftherios Karapanagiotis MALE SEN University of Southampton 11.80

15 Mark Collins MALE V45 Southampton AC 11.90

16 Joel Robinson MALE U20 Abingdon AC 12.00

17 Jon-Henry Robbie MALE U15 Cardiff Archers 12.02

18 Harry Mcilroy MALE U17 Southampton AC 12.10

19 Arran Topham MALE U17 Andover AC 12.18

20 Nell Desir FEMALE U15 Cardiff Archers 12.20

21 Charlotte Longden FEMALE U20 Team Bath AC 12.20

22 Tiffany Cox FEMALE SEN Abingdon AC 12.30

23 Lily T Smith FEMALE U17 New Forest Juniors 12.38

24 Finlay Harris MALE U15 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 12.49

25 Sadie Graham-Mulvaney FEMALE U20 Cardiff AC 12.81

26 Ella May-Sprake FEMALE U20 City of Portsmouth AC 13.00

27 Masie Read FEMALE U15 City of Portsmouth AC 13.14

28 Fern Gannon FEMALE U17 Aldershot Farnham & Distr 13.20

29 Benjamin Boyle MALE U15 Setafa AC 13.27

30 Rosa-May Sprake FEMALE U15 Winchester and District A 14.11

31 Annabel Webb FEMALE U15 Setafa AC 14.49

32 Eva Sandy FEMALE U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 14.71


Event #6 - 75 1 Round

====================================================================================

Name M/F